eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 04 2016 06:04:45
Script start
Timing: May 04 2016 06:04:45
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set May 04 2016 06:04:45
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: May 04 2016 06:04:45
Module end 'layout'
Timing: May 04 2016 06:04:45
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0064 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0052 12,470.0547253.7656
Module start 'layout' 0.00520.0011 12,723.820391.6914
Module end 'layout' 0.00630.0000 12,815.51171.2813
Script end 0.0063  12,816.7930 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002032.1031220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.5050160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.169860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000913.627310.0009
Mysqli_queries0.001015.684410.0010
TS translator
TS init0.000812.256010.0008
TS cache load0.00023.173610.0002
TS context load0.00011.004210.0001
Template Total0.004875.710.0048
Template load0.000914.803910.0009
Template processing0.003960.646710.0039
Override
Cache load0.000710.558710.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.239830.0000
dbfile0.00011.536250.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !