eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 30 2016 01:27:15
Script start
Timing: Aug 30 2016 01:27:15
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Aug 30 2016 01:27:15
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Aug 30 2016 01:27:15
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Aug 30 2016 01:27:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0061 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0050 12,450.1055252.8477
Module start 'layout' 0.00500.0010 12,702.953188.3828
Module end 'layout' 0.00610.0000 12,791.33591.2813
Script end 0.0061  12,792.6172 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002133.5123220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.6322160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.279360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000711.891710.0007
Mysqli_queries0.001016.660810.0010
TS translator
TS init0.000812.288510.0008
TS cache load0.00022.952510.0002
TS context load0.00011.011410.0001
Template Total0.004878.610.0048
Template load0.001015.843910.0010
Template processing0.003862.473310.0038
Override
Cache load0.000711.533810.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.229530.0000
dbfile0.00011.303150.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !