eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 29 2015 02:32:52
Script start
Timing: Jul 29 2015 02:32:52
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Jul 29 2015 02:32:52
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Jul 29 2015 02:32:52
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Jul 29 2015 02:32:52
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0059 sec
Peak memory usage13,568.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0048 12,406.7578251.9727
Module start 'layout' 0.00480.0010 12,658.730587.9492
Module end 'layout' 0.00580.0000 12,746.67971.2813
Script end 0.0059  12,747.9609 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002034.5591220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.8344160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.403160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000712.076110.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000813.971210.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000812.717210.0008
TS cache load0.00023.007910.0002
TS context load0.00011.032210.0001
Template Total0.004779.510.0047
Template load0.000814.374410.0008
Template processing0.003864.856310.0038
Override
Cache load0.00069.979410.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.254030.0000
dbfile0.00011.439550.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !