eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 25 2015 01:10:51
Script start
Timing: May 25 2015 01:10:51
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set May 25 2015 01:10:51
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: May 25 2015 01:10:51
Module end 'layout'
Timing: May 25 2015 01:10:51
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0061 sec
Peak memory usage13,056.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0050 12,092.6563252.0273
Module start 'layout' 0.00500.0011 12,344.683688.1172
Module end 'layout' 0.00610.0000 12,432.80081.2813
Script end 0.0061  12,434.0820 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002033.2868220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.6341160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.402060.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000711.129210.0007
Mysqli_queries0.001016.222510.0010
TS translator
TS init0.000812.576110.0008
TS cache load0.00022.994710.0002
TS context load0.00011.039610.0001
Template Total0.004777.010.0047
Template load0.000914.058010.0009
Template processing0.003962.737110.0039
Override
Cache load0.00069.814210.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.256030.0000
dbfile0.00011.369350.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !