eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 26 2016 21:48:03
Script start
Timing: Jul 26 2016 21:48:03
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Jul 26 2016 21:48:03
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Jul 26 2016 21:48:03
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Jul 26 2016 21:48:03
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0060 sec
Peak memory usage13,568.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0048 12,587.8633276.4219
Module start 'layout' 0.00480.0011 12,864.285293.7305
Module end 'layout' 0.00590.0000 12,958.01561.4219
Script end 0.0059  12,959.4375 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002236.2851220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.2222160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.452160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000712.391010.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000812.574210.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000914.262410.0009
TS cache load0.00023.910010.0002
TS context load0.00011.118910.0001
Template Total0.005084.210.0050
Template load0.001117.937510.0011
Template processing0.003965.952610.0039
Override
Cache load0.000812.944510.0008
General
String conversion0.00000.278730.0000
dbfile0.00011.381650.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !