eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 30 2016 00:55:23
Script start
Timing: May 30 2016 00:55:23
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set May 30 2016 00:55:23
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: May 30 2016 00:55:23
Module end 'layout'
Timing: May 30 2016 00:55:23
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0060 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0048 12,439.4141252.0234
Module start 'layout' 0.00480.0011 12,691.437588.3359
Module end 'layout' 0.00590.0000 12,779.77341.2813
Script end 0.0059  12,781.0547 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002135.5158220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.6093160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.725560.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000711.367610.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000813.620410.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000813.441310.0008
TS cache load0.00023.271810.0002
TS context load0.00011.034910.0001
Template Total0.004981.310.0049
Template load0.000915.491210.0009
Template processing0.003965.542910.0039
Override
Cache load0.000610.718810.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.250830.0000
dbfile0.00011.436950.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !