eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 31 2015 11:42:09
Script start
Timing: Mar 31 2015 11:42:09
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Mar 31 2015 11:42:09
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Mar 31 2015 11:42:09
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Mar 31 2015 11:42:09
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0061 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0049 12,059.9727252.8945
Module start 'layout' 0.00490.0011 12,312.867288.3711
Module end 'layout' 0.00600.0000 12,401.23831.2813
Script end 0.0061  12,402.5195 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002134.6163220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.9773160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.452760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000812.575710.0008
Mysqli_queries0.000915.100210.0009
TS translator
TS init0.000812.738910.0008
TS cache load0.00023.048810.0002
TS context load0.00011.025310.0001
Template Total0.005284.310.0052
Template load0.001117.461610.0011
Template processing0.004166.560510.0041
Override
Cache load0.000812.754410.0008
General
String conversion0.00000.244730.0000
dbfile0.00011.371050.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !