eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 01 2016 06:29:25
Script start
Timing: Jul 01 2016 06:29:25
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Jul 01 2016 06:29:25
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Jul 01 2016 06:29:25
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Jul 01 2016 06:29:25
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0059 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0048 12,439.2852251.9648
Module start 'layout' 0.00480.0011 12,691.250087.9492
Module end 'layout' 0.00590.0000 12,779.19921.2813
Script end 0.0059  12,780.4805 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002136.1064220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.8859160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.347060.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000711.260910.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000812.673610.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000813.115010.0008
TS cache load0.00023.403210.0002
TS context load0.00011.059510.0001
Template Total0.004982.110.0049
Template load0.000915.755710.0009
Template processing0.003966.104810.0039
Override
Cache load0.000711.260910.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.272930.0000
dbfile0.00011.468850.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !