eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 04 2015 01:23:36
Script start
Timing: Sep 04 2015 01:23:36
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Sep 04 2015 01:23:36
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Sep 04 2015 01:23:36
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Sep 04 2015 01:23:36
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0060 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0049 12,448.9805252.0195
Module start 'layout' 0.00490.0010 12,701.000088.1250
Module end 'layout' 0.00590.0000 12,789.12501.2813
Script end 0.0059  12,790.4063 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002033.9642220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.6705160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.378160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000812.761510.0008
Mysqli_queries0.000813.679910.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000812.577910.0008
TS cache load0.00023.014710.0002
TS context load0.00011.022210.0001
Template Total0.005083.310.0050
Template load0.000914.418610.0009
Template processing0.004168.667110.0041
Override
Cache load0.000610.034310.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.263530.0000
dbfile0.00011.337650.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !