eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 27 2015 00:29:40
Script start
Timing: Apr 27 2015 00:29:40
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Apr 27 2015 00:29:40
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Apr 27 2015 00:29:40
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Apr 27 2015 00:29:40
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0059 sec
Peak memory usage13,056.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 12,075.8828252.0000
Module start 'layout' 0.00470.0011 12,327.882888.1172
Module end 'layout' 0.00580.0000 12,416.00001.2813
Script end 0.0058  12,417.2813 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002136.1418220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.7133160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.550260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000711.473210.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000812.899710.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000812.818610.0008
TS cache load0.00023.059810.0002
TS context load0.00011.037510.0001
Template Total0.004882.210.0048
Template load0.000914.585610.0009
Template processing0.004067.315110.0040
Override
Cache load0.000610.147910.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.271530.0000
dbfile0.00011.406350.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !