eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 28 2015 02:32:17
Script start
Timing: Apr 28 2015 02:32:17
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Apr 28 2015 02:32:17
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Apr 28 2015 02:32:17
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Apr 28 2015 02:32:17
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0059 sec
Peak memory usage13,056.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 12,075.0664252.0078
Module start 'layout' 0.00470.0010 12,327.074288.1172
Module end 'layout' 0.00580.0000 12,415.19141.2813
Script end 0.0058  12,416.4727 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002136.1665220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.0885160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.564260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000711.656810.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000813.739910.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000812.800110.0008
TS cache load0.00023.055610.0002
TS context load0.00011.041610.0001
Template Total0.004882.410.0048
Template load0.000914.793710.0009
Template processing0.003967.373310.0039
Override
Cache load0.000610.204210.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.272630.0000
dbfile0.00011.293850.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !