eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 06 2015 01:15:53
Script start
Timing: Jul 06 2015 01:15:53
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Jul 06 2015 01:15:53
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Jul 06 2015 01:15:53
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Jul 06 2015 01:15:53
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0067 sec
Peak memory usage57,344.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0054 12,533.6719275.2266
Module start 'layout' 0.00540.0012 12,808.898492.6055
Module end 'layout' 0.00660.0000 12,901.50391.2813
Script end 0.0067  12,902.7852 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002233.0933220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.6516160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.114660.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000710.666910.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000812.064610.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000812.497310.0008
TS cache load0.00023.409010.0002
TS context load0.00011.014510.0001
Template Total0.004973.310.0049
Template load0.001015.058510.0010
Template processing0.003957.995710.0039
Override
Cache load0.000710.890410.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.237730.0000
dbfile0.00011.504150.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !