eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 29 2016 15:20:00
Script start
Timing: May 29 2016 15:20:00
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set May 29 2016 15:20:00
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: May 29 2016 15:20:00
Module end 'layout'
Timing: May 29 2016 15:20:00
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0067 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0048 12,439.4141252.0234
Module start 'layout' 0.00480.0018 12,691.437588.3359
Module end 'layout' 0.00670.0000 12,779.77341.2813
Script end 0.0067  12,781.0547 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002131.3121220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.2299160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.109760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000711.056910.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000912.760210.0009
TS translator
TS init0.000811.678910.0008
TS cache load0.00022.862310.0002
TS context load0.00010.978810.0001
Template Total0.004973.110.0049
Template load0.000913.859110.0009
Template processing0.004058.973810.0040
Override
Cache load0.00079.678810.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.236830.0000
dbfile0.00011.240350.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !