eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 10 2016 22:56:14
Script start
Timing: Feb 10 2016 22:56:14
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Feb 10 2016 22:56:14
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Feb 10 2016 22:56:14
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Feb 10 2016 22:56:14
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0058 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0046 12,439.3789252.0234
Module start 'layout' 0.00460.0011 12,691.402388.3359
Module end 'layout' 0.00570.0000 12,779.73831.2813
Script end 0.0057  12,781.0195 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002136.5578220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.8621160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.576360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000711.755510.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000712.446710.0007
TS translator
TS init0.000813.332510.0008
TS cache load0.00023.162410.0002
TS context load0.00011.076210.0001
Template Total0.005187.710.0051
Template load0.001118.353410.0011
Template processing0.004069.113010.0040
Override
Cache load0.000813.349110.0008
General
String conversion0.00000.273230.0000
dbfile0.00011.477750.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !