eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 27 2016 23:03:37
Script start
Timing: Jul 27 2016 23:03:37
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Jul 27 2016 23:03:37
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Jul 27 2016 23:03:37
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Jul 27 2016 23:03:37
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0060 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0048 12,447.5039253.5742
Module start 'layout' 0.00480.0011 12,701.078188.3711
Module end 'layout' 0.00590.0000 12,789.44921.2813
Script end 0.0060  12,790.7305 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002134.9821220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.0691160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.432760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000712.113610.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000812.832710.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000813.178410.0008
TS cache load0.00023.150610.0002
TS context load0.00011.064810.0001
Template Total0.005083.310.0050
Template load0.001017.195110.0010
Template processing0.003965.804510.0039
Override
Cache load0.000712.479110.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.270230.0000
dbfile0.00011.501850.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !