eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 26 2015 01:19:17
Script start
Timing: May 26 2015 01:19:17
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set May 26 2015 01:19:17
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: May 26 2015 01:19:17
Module end 'layout'
Timing: May 26 2015 01:19:17
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0058 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 12,085.8164253.5586
Module start 'layout' 0.00470.0010 12,339.375088.3711
Module end 'layout' 0.00580.0000 12,427.74611.2813
Script end 0.0058  12,429.0273 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002136.7586220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.3916160.0000
Find INI Files0.00034.369560.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000712.450410.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000813.235210.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000813.218910.0008
TS cache load0.00023.139210.0002
TS context load0.00011.115910.0001
Template Total0.005086.410.0050
Template load0.001017.351310.0010
Template processing0.004068.747210.0040
Override
Cache load0.000712.569010.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.237130.0000
dbfile0.00011.348950.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !