eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 30 2015 16:07:06
Script start
Timing: Mar 30 2015 16:07:06
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Mar 30 2015 16:07:06
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Mar 30 2015 16:07:06
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Mar 30 2015 16:07:06
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0066 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0053 12,067.8672252.8594
Module start 'layout' 0.00530.0012 12,320.726688.3711
Module end 'layout' 0.00650.0000 12,409.09771.2813
Script end 0.0065  12,410.3789 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002233.1224220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.7724160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.124960.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000811.891910.0008
Mysqli_queries0.000812.061910.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000811.891910.0008
TS cache load0.00022.853610.0002
TS context load0.00010.940410.0001
Template Total0.005176.810.0051
Template load0.001015.562910.0010
Template processing0.004060.967810.0040
Override
Cache load0.000711.331310.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.242330.0000
dbfile0.00011.609550.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !