eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 04 2015 17:48:32
Script start
Timing: Aug 04 2015 17:48:32
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Aug 04 2015 17:48:32
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Aug 04 2015 17:48:32
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Aug 04 2015 17:48:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0060 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0048 12,448.1445251.9648
Module start 'layout' 0.00480.0010 12,700.109487.9492
Module end 'layout' 0.00590.0000 12,788.05861.2813
Script end 0.0059  12,789.3398 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002134.4628220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.8206160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.436360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000712.129010.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000813.773110.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000812.669010.0008
TS cache load0.00023.036210.0002
TS context load0.00011.024110.0001
Template Total0.004779.010.0047
Template load0.000914.413210.0009
Template processing0.003864.377210.0038
Override
Cache load0.000610.032810.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.252030.0000
dbfile0.00011.372150.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !