eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 25 2015 15:14:56
Script start
Timing: Nov 25 2015 15:14:56
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Nov 25 2015 15:14:56
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Nov 25 2015 15:14:56
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Nov 25 2015 15:14:56
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0058 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 12,468.8281251.9688
Module start 'layout' 0.00470.0010 12,720.796987.9609
Module end 'layout' 0.00580.0000 12,808.75781.2813
Script end 0.0058  12,810.0391 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002135.2903220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.1433160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.492360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000711.549910.0007
TS translator
TS init0.000812.884010.0008
TS cache load0.00023.047610.0002
TS context load0.00011.028110.0001
Template Total0.004781.010.0047
Template load0.000915.123810.0009
Template processing0.003865.607310.0038
Cache load0.000610.525910.0006
String conversion0.00000.273330.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !