eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 30 2015 18:10:20
Script start
Timing: Mar 30 2015 18:10:20
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Mar 30 2015 18:10:20
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Mar 30 2015 18:10:20
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Mar 30 2015 18:10:20
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0061 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0049 12,067.8242252.8477
Module start 'layout' 0.00490.0011 12,320.671988.3711
Module end 'layout' 0.00600.0000 12,409.04301.2813
Script end 0.0060  12,410.3242 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002134.2535220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.7817160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.402560.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000813.413110.0008
Mysqli_queries0.000812.818510.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000812.554610.0008
TS cache load0.00023.040210.0002
TS context load0.00011.023910.0001
Template Total0.005082.810.0050
Template load0.001016.433710.0010
Template processing0.004066.136310.0040
Override
Cache load0.000711.893010.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.248130.0000
dbfile0.00011.335050.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !