eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 31 2015 17:16:30
Script start
Timing: Aug 31 2015 17:16:30
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Aug 31 2015 17:16:30
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Aug 31 2015 17:16:30
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Aug 31 2015 17:16:30
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0061 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0050 12,439.2148252.0195
Module start 'layout' 0.00500.0011 12,691.234488.3359
Module end 'layout' 0.00610.0000 12,779.57031.2813
Script end 0.0061  12,780.8516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002134.6712220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.3262160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.318860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000710.826010.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000813.236510.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000812.518410.0008
TS cache load0.00022.946210.0002
TS context load0.00011.009210.0001
Template Total0.004979.110.0049
Template load0.001015.926610.0010
Template processing0.003962.875610.0039
Override
Cache load0.000711.559710.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.264030.0000
dbfile0.00011.591550.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !