eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 04 2016 09:50:45
Script start
Timing: May 04 2016 09:50:45
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set May 04 2016 09:50:45
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: May 04 2016 09:50:45
Module end 'layout'
Timing: May 04 2016 09:50:45
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0062 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0050 12,470.0547252.8750
Module start 'layout' 0.00500.0011 12,722.929788.3711
Module end 'layout' 0.00610.0000 12,811.30081.2813
Script end 0.0061  12,812.5820 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002133.6075220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.9782160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.258960.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000710.929610.0007
Mysqli_queries0.001016.552010.0010
TS translator
TS init0.000812.505310.0008
TS cache load0.00022.963010.0002
TS context load0.00011.014610.0001
Template Total0.005079.810.0050
Template load0.001016.602010.0010
Template processing0.003962.849210.0039
Override
Cache load0.000812.201710.0008
General
String conversion0.00000.253630.0000
dbfile0.00011.418150.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !