eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 22 2015 18:02:37
Script start
Timing: May 22 2015 18:02:37
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set May 22 2015 18:02:37
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: May 22 2015 18:02:37
Module end 'layout'
Timing: May 22 2015 18:02:37
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0063 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0051 12,094.9180254.1133
Module start 'layout' 0.00510.0011 12,349.031391.9883
Module end 'layout' 0.00620.0000 12,441.01951.2813
Script end 0.0062  12,442.3008 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002032.2622220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.4407160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.186760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000813.461010.0008
Mysqli_queries0.001016.298210.0010
TS translator
TS init0.000811.979610.0008
TS cache load0.00022.837310.0002
TS context load0.00010.968610.0001
Template Total0.004978.010.0049
Template load0.001015.580410.0010
Template processing0.003962.162010.0039
Override
Cache load0.000711.277010.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.258330.0000
dbfile0.00011.333250.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !