eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 27 2015 15:35:22
Script start
Timing: Apr 27 2015 15:35:22
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Apr 27 2015 15:35:22
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Apr 27 2015 15:35:22
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Apr 27 2015 15:35:22
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0058 sec
Peak memory usage13,056.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 12,084.5898252.0039
Module start 'layout' 0.00470.0010 12,336.593888.1172
Module end 'layout' 0.00580.0000 12,424.71091.2813
Script end 0.0058  12,425.9922 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002136.2838220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.1407160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.561860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000712.110910.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000813.499710.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000813.328210.0008
TS cache load0.00023.067610.0002
TS context load0.00011.045710.0001
Template Total0.004983.610.0049
Template load0.000814.545410.0008
Template processing0.004068.752610.0040
Override
Cache load0.000610.056410.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.232830.0000
dbfile0.00011.303050.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !