eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 06 2015 05:25:50
Script start
Timing: Oct 06 2015 05:25:50
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Oct 06 2015 05:25:50
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Oct 06 2015 05:25:50
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Oct 06 2015 05:25:50
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0213 sec
Peak memory usage16,896.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0151 13,579.1914954.4492
Module start 'layout' 0.01510.0061 14,533.6406448.0273
Module end 'layout' 0.02120.0000 14,981.66801.3945
Script end 0.0213  14,983.0625 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004018.7949220.0002
Check MTime0.00052.4906160.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.975260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00073.423210.0007
TS translator
TS init0.00188.283610.0018
TS cache load0.00062.959110.0006
TS context load0.00010.515610.0001
Template Total0.016878.910.0168
Template load0.006631.155910.0066
Template processing0.010247.675010.0102
Cache load0.00209.447810.0020
String conversion0.00000.074930.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !