eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 03 2015 01:06:07
Script start
Timing: Jul 03 2015 01:06:07
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Jul 03 2015 01:06:07
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Jul 03 2015 01:06:07
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Jul 03 2015 01:06:07
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0059 sec
Peak memory usage86,784.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 12,532.2227251.8594
Module start 'layout' 0.00470.0010 12,784.082088.1172
Module end 'layout' 0.00580.0000 12,872.19921.2813
Script end 0.0058  12,873.4805 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002135.6579220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.0845160.0000
Find INI Files0.00024.101260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000712.730910.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000812.934310.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000813.056410.0008
TS cache load0.00023.039310.0002
TS context load0.00011.057910.0001
Template Total0.004881.610.0048
Template load0.000914.724610.0009
Template processing0.003966.592110.0039
Override
Cache load0.000610.240910.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.276730.0000
dbfile0.00011.432250.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !