eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 26 2016 18:21:48
Script start
Timing: May 26 2016 18:21:48
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set May 26 2016 18:21:48
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: May 26 2016 18:21:48
Module end 'layout'
Timing: May 26 2016 18:21:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0059 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0048 12,442.1875251.9805
Module start 'layout' 0.00480.0010 12,694.168087.9492
Module end 'layout' 0.00580.0000 12,782.11721.2813
Script end 0.0058  12,783.3984 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002135.5529220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.4682160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.469360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000812.834210.0008
Mysqli_queries0.000813.682310.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000813.256210.0008
TS cache load0.00023.132510.0002
TS context load0.00011.071210.0001
Template Total0.004983.610.0049
Template load0.001016.762010.0010
Template processing0.003966.540910.0039
Override
Cache load0.000711.982110.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.271930.0000
dbfile0.00011.375550.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !