eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 30 2016 07:02:57
Script start
Timing: Jun 30 2016 07:02:57
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Jun 30 2016 07:02:57
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Jun 30 2016 07:02:57
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Jun 30 2016 07:02:57
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0058 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 12,440.4375252.8477
Module start 'layout' 0.00470.0010 12,693.285288.1172
Module end 'layout' 0.00580.0000 12,781.40231.2813
Script end 0.0058  12,782.6836 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002034.5539220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.9025160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.453860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000712.587710.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000813.700910.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000712.779310.0007
TS cache load0.00023.099010.0002
TS context load0.00011.043910.0001
Template Total0.004983.710.0049
Template load0.001016.640810.0010
Template processing0.003966.803910.0039
Override
Cache load0.000712.159510.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.240630.0000
dbfile0.00011.374250.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !