eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 28 2016 04:08:14
Script start
Timing: Aug 28 2016 04:08:14
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Aug 28 2016 04:08:14
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Aug 28 2016 04:08:14
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Aug 28 2016 04:08:14
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0061 sec
Peak memory usage13,568.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0049 12,587.9258276.4375
Module start 'layout' 0.00490.0011 12,864.363393.7383
Module end 'layout' 0.00600.0000 12,958.10161.4219
Script end 0.0060  12,959.5234 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002135.2459220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.6645160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.355460.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000711.836310.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000813.315810.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000813.594410.0008
TS cache load0.00023.865610.0002
TS context load0.00011.102810.0001
Template Total0.004981.410.0049
Template load0.001016.478910.0010
Template processing0.003964.675610.0039
Override
Cache load0.000711.903010.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.266930.0000
dbfile0.00011.381450.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !