eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 30 2015 21:35:22
Script start
Timing: Nov 30 2015 21:35:22
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Nov 30 2015 21:35:22
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Nov 30 2015 21:35:22
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Nov 30 2015 21:35:22
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0064 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0052 12,468.6719251.9648
Module start 'layout' 0.00520.0011 12,720.636787.9570
Module end 'layout' 0.00630.0000 12,808.59381.2813
Script end 0.0064  12,809.8750 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002133.2763220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.8284160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.200560.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000811.694310.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000812.567810.0008
TS cache load0.00023.070410.0002
TS context load0.00010.951610.0001
Template Total0.004874.510.0048
Template load0.000914.218310.0009
Template processing0.003960.055010.0039
Cache load0.000610.069910.0006
String conversion0.00000.249130.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !