eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 04 2015 13:42:11
Script start
Timing: Aug 04 2015 13:42:11
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Aug 04 2015 13:42:11
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Aug 04 2015 13:42:11
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Aug 04 2015 13:42:11
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0063 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0051 12,448.1445251.9648
Module start 'layout' 0.00510.0011 12,700.109487.9492
Module end 'layout' 0.00620.0000 12,788.05861.2813
Script end 0.0062  12,789.3398 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002133.2356220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.5842160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.272160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000711.583910.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000813.454210.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000812.543810.0008
TS cache load0.00023.032110.0002
TS context load0.00010.990410.0001
Template Total0.004775.410.0047
Template load0.000913.979910.0009
Template processing0.003861.176310.0038
Override
Cache load0.00069.759310.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.255230.0000
dbfile0.00011.439950.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !