eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 24 2016 14:43:08
Script start
Timing: Jul 24 2016 14:43:08
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Jul 24 2016 14:43:08
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Jul 24 2016 14:43:08
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Jul 24 2016 14:43:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0058 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 12,439.6055252.0195
Module start 'layout' 0.00470.0010 12,691.625088.3359
Module end 'layout' 0.00570.0000 12,779.96091.2813
Script end 0.0057  12,781.2422 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002135.9664220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.2781160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.471960.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000711.243410.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000813.368510.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000813.059610.0008
TS cache load0.00023.093010.0002
TS context load0.00011.070810.0001
Template Total0.004781.110.0047
Template load0.000915.044710.0009
Template processing0.003865.812810.0038
Override
Cache load0.000610.366110.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.280130.0000
dbfile0.00011.379750.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !