eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 31 2015 12:45:52
Script start
Timing: Aug 31 2015 12:45:53
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Aug 31 2015 12:45:53
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Aug 31 2015 12:45:53
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Aug 31 2015 12:45:53
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0060 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0048 12,439.2148252.0195
Module start 'layout' 0.00490.0010 12,691.234488.3359
Module end 'layout' 0.00590.0000 12,779.57031.2813
Script end 0.0059  12,780.8516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002134.6526220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.6117160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.386160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000712.141210.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000914.320010.0009
TS translator
TS init0.000812.660910.0008
TS cache load0.00023.018310.0002
TS context load0.00011.039410.0001
Template Total0.004881.310.0048
Template load0.001016.330910.0010
Template processing0.003964.723810.0039
Override
Cache load0.000711.853410.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.247930.0000
dbfile0.00011.379250.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !