eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 28 2015 02:31:15
Script start
Timing: Apr 28 2015 02:31:15
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Apr 28 2015 02:31:15
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Apr 28 2015 02:31:15
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Apr 28 2015 02:31:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0058 sec
Peak memory usage13,056.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 12,075.0664252.0078
Module start 'layout' 0.00470.0011 12,327.074288.1172
Module end 'layout' 0.00580.0000 12,415.19141.2813
Script end 0.0058  12,416.4727 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002135.5945220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.2235160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.614160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000812.886010.0008
Mysqli_queries0.000712.404710.0007
TS translator
TS init0.000813.057310.0008
TS cache load0.00023.096110.0002
TS context load0.00011.044310.0001
Template Total0.004983.310.0049
Template load0.000915.088710.0009
Template processing0.004067.958410.0040
Override
Cache load0.000610.552710.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.257030.0000
dbfile0.00011.452250.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !