eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 04 2015 21:00:05
Script start
Timing: Jul 04 2015 21:00:05
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Jul 04 2015 21:00:05
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Jul 04 2015 21:00:05
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Jul 04 2015 21:00:05
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0065 sec
Peak memory usage62,720.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0053 12,527.4766251.8633
Module start 'layout' 0.00530.0011 12,779.339888.1211
Module end 'layout' 0.00640.0000 12,867.46091.2813
Script end 0.0064  12,868.7422 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002132.8343220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.7197160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.188460.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000811.851010.0008
Mysqli_queries0.000914.158910.0009
TS translator
TS init0.000812.016110.0008
TS cache load0.00022.799510.0002
TS context load0.00010.957610.0001
Template Total0.004874.310.0048
Template load0.000913.942410.0009
Template processing0.003960.143110.0039
Override
Cache load0.00069.708310.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.234830.0000
dbfile0.00011.651150.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !