eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 30 2015 08:17:07
Script start
Timing: May 30 2015 08:17:07
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set May 30 2015 08:17:07
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: May 30 2015 08:17:07
Module end 'layout'
Timing: May 30 2015 08:17:07
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0061 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0049 12,115.7031267.5742
Module start 'layout' 0.00490.0011 12,383.277391.8945
Module end 'layout' 0.00600.0000 12,475.17191.2813
Script end 0.0060  12,476.4531 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002135.3215220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.6938160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.458960.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000812.756110.0008
Mysqli_queries0.000813.118510.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000812.771810.0008
TS cache load0.00023.025510.0002
TS context load0.00011.055810.0001
Template Total0.005082.710.0050
Template load0.001016.124310.0010
Template processing0.004066.289810.0040
Override
Cache load0.000711.731810.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.252130.0000
dbfile0.00011.453750.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !