eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 31 2016 03:56:28
Script start
Timing: May 31 2016 03:56:28
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set May 31 2016 03:56:28
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: May 31 2016 03:56:28
Module end 'layout'
Timing: May 31 2016 03:56:28
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0058 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 12,450.5625251.9648
Module start 'layout' 0.00470.0010 12,702.527387.9531
Module end 'layout' 0.00570.0000 12,790.48051.2813
Script end 0.0057  12,791.7617 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002035.2326220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.0336160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.456560.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000712.079310.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000712.890910.0007
TS translator
TS init0.000813.253410.0008
TS cache load0.00023.353510.0002
TS context load0.00011.120610.0001
Template Total0.004781.410.0047
Template load0.000914.897210.0009
Template processing0.003866.267010.0038
Override
Cache load0.000610.369510.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.259530.0000
dbfile0.00011.384350.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !