eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 27 2016 18:47:43
Script start
Timing: Aug 27 2016 18:47:43
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Aug 27 2016 18:47:43
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Aug 27 2016 18:47:43
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Aug 27 2016 18:47:43
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0060 sec
Peak memory usage13,568.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0049 12,587.9258276.4375
Module start 'layout' 0.00490.0010 12,864.363393.7383
Module end 'layout' 0.00600.0000 12,958.10161.4219
Script end 0.0060  12,959.5234 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002235.6824220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.5092160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.375660.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000712.302110.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000812.483710.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000813.893210.0008
TS cache load0.00024.074410.0002
TS context load0.00011.093610.0001
Template Total0.005082.410.0050
Template load0.001117.868810.0011
Template processing0.003964.187310.0039
Override
Cache load0.000813.415510.0008
General
String conversion0.00000.284330.0000
dbfile0.00011.642450.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !