eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 30 2015 04:16:59
Script start
Timing: Mar 30 2015 04:16:59
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Mar 30 2015 04:16:59
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Mar 30 2015 04:16:59
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Mar 30 2015 04:16:59
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0060 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0048 12,060.9258253.6484
Module start 'layout' 0.00480.0010 12,314.574288.6406
Module end 'layout' 0.00590.0000 12,403.21481.2852
Script end 0.0059  12,404.5000 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002236.1223220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.1471160.0000
Find INI Files0.00034.309460.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000710.933410.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000915.138910.0009
TS translator
TS init0.000812.860310.0008
TS cache load0.00023.034210.0002
TS context load0.00011.039410.0001
Template Total0.005185.810.0051
Template load0.001017.133710.0010
Template processing0.004168.426910.0041
Override
Cache load0.000812.644410.0008
General
String conversion0.00000.267830.0000
dbfile0.00011.407250.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !