eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 11 2016 03:16:08
Script start
Timing: Feb 11 2016 03:16:08
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Feb 11 2016 03:16:08
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Feb 11 2016 03:16:08
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Feb 11 2016 03:16:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0060 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0048 12,439.2305252.0313
Module start 'layout' 0.00480.0011 12,691.261788.3359
Module end 'layout' 0.00590.0000 12,779.59771.2813
Script end 0.0059  12,780.8789 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002034.3667220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.6206160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.408360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000712.201010.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000813.521110.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000712.549010.0007
TS cache load0.00023.020210.0002
TS context load0.00011.044110.0001
Template Total0.004881.310.0048
Template load0.001016.393310.0010
Template processing0.003964.649210.0039
Override
Cache load0.000711.913010.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.268030.0000
dbfile0.00011.444150.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !