eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 28 2015 05:26:53
Script start
Timing: Jul 28 2015 05:26:53
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Jul 28 2015 05:26:53
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Jul 28 2015 05:26:53
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Jul 28 2015 05:26:53
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0065 sec
Peak memory usage13,568.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0053 12,406.5586252.0273
Module start 'layout' 0.00530.0011 12,658.585988.3359
Module end 'layout' 0.00640.0000 12,746.92191.2813
Script end 0.0064  12,748.2031 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002132.6428220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.5058160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.131160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000811.575110.0008
Mysqli_queries0.000812.715710.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000811.854710.0008
TS cache load0.00022.825710.0002
TS context load0.00010.938210.0001
Template Total0.004975.210.0049
Template load0.001015.199210.0010
Template processing0.003959.785110.0039
Override
Cache load0.000710.695810.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.264930.0000
dbfile0.00011.420250.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !