eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 02 2016 07:54:31
Script start
Timing: May 02 2016 07:54:31
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set May 02 2016 07:54:31
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: May 02 2016 07:54:31
Module end 'layout'
Timing: May 02 2016 07:54:31
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0059 sec
Peak memory usage13,568.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0047 12,470.1836252.8789
Module start 'layout' 0.00470.0010 12,723.062588.3711
Module end 'layout' 0.00580.0000 12,811.43361.2813
Script end 0.0058  12,812.7148 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002034.7923220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.7655160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.417060.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000711.821210.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000814.026010.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000813.379210.0008
TS cache load0.00023.567510.0002
TS context load0.00011.057610.0001
Template Total0.004983.010.0049
Template load0.001016.804310.0010
Template processing0.003965.891110.0039
Override
Cache load0.000712.215810.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.276630.0000
dbfile0.00011.374950.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !