eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 26 2016 08:25:16
Script start
Timing: Jun 26 2016 08:25:16
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Jun 26 2016 08:25:16
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Jun 26 2016 08:25:16
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Jun 26 2016 08:25:16
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0060 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0049 12,440.6016253.7734
Module start 'layout' 0.00490.0011 12,694.375091.7266
Module end 'layout' 0.00590.0000 12,786.10161.2813
Script end 0.0060  12,787.3828 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002134.2526220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.6770160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.333960.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000711.332810.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000915.083810.0009
TS translator
TS init0.000812.600310.0008
TS cache load0.00023.016010.0002
TS context load0.00011.049010.0001
Template Total0.004982.310.0049
Template load0.001016.466710.0010
Template processing0.003965.580510.0039
Override
Cache load0.000711.952610.0007
General
String conversion0.00000.460930.0000
dbfile0.00011.347150.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !