eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 30 2016 20:41:42
Script start
Timing: Jul 30 2016 20:41:42
Module start 'layout'
Error: layout/set Jul 30 2016 20:41:42
No such layout style: lightbox
Timing: Jul 30 2016 20:41:42
Module end 'layout'
Timing: Jul 30 2016 20:41:42
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0058 sec
Peak memory usage13,312.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0046 12,442.1250251.9648
Module start 'layout' 0.00470.0010 12,694.089887.9492
Module end 'layout' 0.00570.0000 12,782.03911.2813
Script end 0.0057  12,783.3203 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002035.4239220.0001
Check MTime0.00058.1931160.0000
Find INI Files0.00023.455460.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.000712.209310.0007
Mysqli_queries0.000813.594810.0008
TS translator
TS init0.000813.330910.0008
TS cache load0.00023.146110.0002
TS context load0.00011.051510.0001
Template Total0.004781.510.0047
Template load0.000915.532710.0009
Template processing0.003865.718310.0038
Override
Cache load0.000610.947610.0006
General
String conversion0.00000.259830.0000
dbfile0.00011.439150.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 1
 Number of unique templates used: 1

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs

Nous avons besoin de vous !